arcnav.gif (3459 bytes)
[…] (i) Section 410 (D.C. Code § 42-2704.10), subsection (a) is amended by inserting the phrase "or of any entity established by the Agency pursuant to Section 42-2703.01(23)" after the phrase "of the Agency".